Is COLD PRESSED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grapefruits, Soy, Tree Nu
Check COLD PRESSED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLD PRESSED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
Kellogg's Crispix Cold Breakfast Cereal, 8 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Size, Original, 18oz Box (1 Box)
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Where to buy
COLD PRESSED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusAcidicTartBitter
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


