Is Cold Pressed Juice Raspberry Mint Kiss Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Organic Pineapple Juice, Organic Cucumber Juice, Organic Raspberry Juice, Organic Lime Juice, Organic Mint Juice. Prepared In A Facility That Handles Cashews Nuts.

Check Cold Pressed Juice Raspberry Mint Kiss against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityMintySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie