Is COLD PRESSED JUICE SHOT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC ELDERBERRY JUICE, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check COLD PRESSED JUICE SHOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicyTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep