Is COLD-PRESSED JUICE, WATERMELON, LIME Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATERMELON JUICE*, LIME JUICE*
Check COLD-PRESSED JUICE, WATERMELON, LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLD-PRESSED JUICE, WATERMELON, LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


