Is COLD PRESSED JUICE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JUICE FROM: ORGANIC ROMAINE, ORGANIC APPLE, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC CUCUMBER, ORGANIC SPINACH, ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC GINGER AND ORGANIC LEMON.

Check COLD PRESSED JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusEarthy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieSnacking