Is COLD-PRESSED MIGHTY WATERMELON & LEMON JUICE BLEND, MIGHTY WATERMELON & LEMON Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATERMELON JUICE, LEMON JUICE.
Check COLD-PRESSED MIGHTY WATERMELON & LEMON JUICE BLEND, MIGHTY WATERMELON & LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLD-PRESSED MIGHTY WATERMELON & LEMON JUICE BLEND, MIGHTY WATERMELON & LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


