Is COLD-PRESSED MIGHTY WATERMELON & LEMON JUICE BLEND, MIGHTY WATERMELON & LEMON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATERMELON JUICE, LEMON JUICE.

Check COLD-PRESSED MIGHTY WATERMELON & LEMON JUICE BLEND, MIGHTY WATERMELON & LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go