Is Cold Pressed Salted Caramel Flavoured Protein Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soluble Prebiotic Fibre (Corn), Whey Protein Isolate (Milk), Milk Protein Isolate, Almonds, Natural Flavour, Salt (0.5%), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)

Check Cold Pressed Salted Caramel Flavoured Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go