Is COLD PRESSED VIRGIN UNREFINED COCONUT OIL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC VIRGIN COCONUT OIL.
Check COLD PRESSED VIRGIN UNREFINED COCONUT OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLD PRESSED VIRGIN UNREFINED COCONUT OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
SMOKED PROVOLONE SLICES CHEESE ALTERNATIVE WITH COCONUT OIL
Melt Buttery Spread Organic Virgin Coconut Oil - 13 Oz
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepTopping


