Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is COLD SMOKED ORGANIC SALMON, COLD SMOKED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ATLANTIC SALMON (EU CERTIFIED), SALT, CANE SUGAR, SPICES, FRUITWOOD AND HARDWOOD SMOKE.

Check COLD SMOKED ORGANIC SALMON, COLD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
SilkySoftFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing
Oat Free? COLD SMOKED ORGANIC SALMON, COLD SMOKED | Spoonful