Is COLD SOUP, APPLE, CARROT, GINGER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, UNSWEETENED APPLE SAUCE, CARROTS, ONIONS, CREAM, GINGER JUICE, SUGAR, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SEA SALT, ARABIC GUM, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check COLD SOUP, APPLE, CARROT, GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLD SOUP, APPLE, CARROT, GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupDrinkingLunchMeal Prep


