Is COLD SOUP, GREEN PEA & MINT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GREEN PEAS, CREAM, LEEKS, BUTTER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: CARROTS, CELERY, ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEXTROSE, YEAST EXTRACT, SUGAR, CARROT POWDER, EXTRACT OF CARROT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, MINT, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SEA SALT, ARABIC GUM, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check COLD SOUP, GREEN PEA & MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLD SOUP, GREEN PEA & MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunch


