Is Coldpress Coconut Pineapple Banana Smoot Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Applejuice, Banana Pineapple Puree, Orange Juice, Coconut Lemonjuice, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Contains Antioxidants & Polyphenols, Commenceo

Check Coldpress Coconut Pineapple Banana Smoot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieOn The Go