Is Coldpress Strawberry Banana Smoothie Plus Vitamins Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice, Apple Puree, Strawberry Puree (24%), Banana Puree (19%), Orange Juice, Pear Juice, Lime Juice, Purple Carrot Extract, Added Vitamins B1, B2, B3, B6, C, D and E

Check Coldpress Strawberry Banana Smoothie Plus Vitamins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coldpress Strawberry Banana Smoothie Plus Vitamins is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking