Is COLE BLEND WITH DARK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLD FASHION OATS, HONEY, PEANUTS, ALL TYPES, DRY-ROASTED, WITHOUT SALT, WALNUTS, NATURAL PEANUT BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, DARK, 70-85% CACAO SOLIDS, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, BROWN SUGAR, SALT.

Check COLE BLEND WITH DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Granule

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping