Is Coleman Natural Uncured Applewood Smoked Bacon (12 oz) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Raised Without Antibiotics Water Sea Salt Brown Sugar Celery Powder Lactic Acid Starter Culture (Not From Milk)
Check Coleman Natural Uncured Applewood Smoked Bacon (12 oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coleman Natural Uncured Applewood Smoked Bacon (12 oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coleman Natural Uncured Applewood Smoked Bacon (12 oz) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyRich
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep


