Is Coleman Steak Cut Applewood Smoked Uncured Bacon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Raised Without Antibiotics, Water, Sea Salt, Cultured Celery Powder.

Check Coleman Steak Cut Applewood Smoked Uncured Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwich FillingSnack