Is coleman Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pork raised without antibiotics, water, brown sugar, sea salt, cultured celery powder.
Check coleman against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open coleman in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingCooking


