Is Coleraine Lighter 200g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese made from Pasteurised Cows' Milk, Anti-Caking Agent, Potato Starch
Check Coleraine Lighter 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coleraine Lighter 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


