Is Coleraine Medium Cheddar 160g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese made from Pasteurised Cows' Milk

Check Coleraine Medium Cheddar 160g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coleraine Medium Cheddar 160g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaIceland

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Coleraine Medium Cheddar 160g | Spoonful