Is Coles Antipasto Mix | 120g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Antipasto Mix (83%) [Semi Dried Tomatoes (48%), Kalamata Olives (24%) (Kalamata Olives, Salt, Vinegar, Sunflower Oil, Acidity Regulator (270)), Fetta cheese (24%) (Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Salt, Firming Agent (509), Cultures, Vegetarian Rennet), Garlic Oil, Vinegar, Herbs, Acidity Regulator (330)], Canola Oil.
Check Coles Antipasto Mix | 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Antipasto Mix | 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingSandwich FillingTopping


