Is Coles Apricot Jam Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose-fructose Syrup, Apricot (40%), Sugar, Gelling Agent (pectin), Citric Acid. Contains: Milk.
Check Coles Apricot Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Apricot Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


