Is Coles Asia Sweet Chilli Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Pickled Red Chilli (20%), Garlic, Thickeners (1422, 415), Salt, Acidity Regulator (260).
Check Coles Asia Sweet Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Asia Sweet Chilli Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


