Is Coles Australian Beef Mince Extra Lean Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian Beef
Check Coles Australian Beef Mince Extra Lean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Australian Beef Mince Extra Lean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Brookdale Chicken Breast Extra Lean White Premium Chunk With Rib Meat in Water, Chicken Breast
Hormel Always Tender Extra Lean Center Cut Original Pork Loin Filet
Butterball All Natural 98% Fat Free Extra Lean Turkey Breast Tenderloins, 1.5 lbs.
Knorr Bouillon Cubes Beef Flavor Extra Large 6 Count - 2.3 Oz
Kirkland Signature Extra Lean Uncured Ham
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling


