Is Coles Australian Butter Unsalted Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian cream and water,. Allergy advice: contains milk.
Check Coles Australian Butter Unsalted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Australian Butter Unsalted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


