Is Coles Australian Corn Cobs Snap Frozen Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian grown corn.
Check Coles Australian Corn Cobs Snap Frozen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Australian Corn Cobs Snap Frozen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Super Sweet Corn - 10oz
Applegate Natural Gluten-Free Uncured Beef Corn Dogs, 10oz 4 CT (Frozen)
MorningStar Farms Veggie CMorningStar Farms Frozen Veggie Corn Dogs Originalorn Dogs
Amy's Organice Gluten Free Frozen Corn & Tomatoes Enchilada - 9oz
Jose Ole Frozen Mexican Food Taquitos Shredded Steak Corn Tortillas Crispy And Crunchy - 20 Count
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking


