No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Coles Fresh Lite Milk | 3L Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTSHomogenised and Pasteurised Low Fat Milk.

Check Coles Fresh Lite Milk | 3L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Coles Fresh Lite Milk | 3L | Spoonful