Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coles Australian Lactose Free Full Cream Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultra Heat Treated Australian Milk, Enzyme (lactase). Contains: Milk.

Check Coles Australian Lactose Free Full Cream Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast
Oat Free? Coles Australian Lactose Free Full Cream Milk | Spoonful