Is Coles Australian Lactose Free Full Cream Milk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ultra Heat Treated Australian Milk, Enzyme (lactase). Contains: Milk.
Check Coles Australian Lactose Free Full Cream Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Australian Lactose Free Full Cream Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast


