Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coles Australian lactose Free Lite Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Homogenised And Pasteurised Lite Milk, Enzyme (lactase). Contains: Milk.

Check Coles Australian lactose Free Lite Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingBaking
Wheat Free? Coles Australian lactose Free Lite Milk | Spoonful