Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coles Australian Lactose Free Low Fat Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultra Heat Treated Australian Low Fat Milk, Enzyme (lactase). Contains Milk.

Check Coles Australian Lactose Free Low Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking
Wheat Free? Coles Australian Lactose Free Low Fat Milk | Spoonful