Is Coles Pear Slices In Juice | 410g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pears (59%), Refined Fruit Juice [Apple, Grape, Peach, Pear], Acidity Regulator (330).
Check Coles Pear Slices In Juice | 410g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Pear Slices In Juice | 410g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU CHAO SLICES, CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


