Is Coles Australian Peas, Carrots & Cauliflower Snap-Frozen Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian grown peas, Carrots and Cauliflower.
Check Coles Australian Peas, Carrots & Cauliflower Snap-Frozen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Australian Peas, Carrots & Cauliflower Snap-Frozen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Sweet Peas - 10oz
BROCCOLI, CARROTS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS & WATER CHESTNUTS, BROCCOLI, CARROTS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS & WATER
RICE & CHICKEN WHITE CHICKEN MEAT AND RICE WITH CARROTS AND PEAS IN A SAVORY SAUCE, RICE & CHICKEN
Green Giant Riced Veggies Frozen Cauliflower - 10oz
Great Value Peas & Carrots
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal Prep


