Is Coles Australian Potatoes Hash Browns Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (91%), Canola Oil, Salt, Dextrose (Maize)

Check Coles Australian Potatoes Hash Browns against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Patty

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfast