Is Coles Baby Capers 110g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Capers (54%), Water, Wine Vinegar, Salt.
Check Coles Baby Capers 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Baby Capers 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCookingTopping


