Is Coles Baby Capers 110g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Capers (54%), Water, Wine Vinegar, Salt.

Check Coles Baby Capers 110g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCookingTopping