Is Coles Baked Beans Canned Regular | 425g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS:Navy Beans (50%), Water, Tomato Paste (5%), Sugar, Thickener (1422), Salt, Seasoning.

Check Coles Baked Beans Canned Regular | 425g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side Dish