Is Coles Baked Beans Tomato Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Navy Beans, Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Thickener(1422), Salt, Seasoning.

Check Coles Baked Beans Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep