Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coles Baked Create Vanilla Extract Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Alcohol, Vanilla Extract, inverted Sugar Syrup, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Natural Vanilla Flavour.

Check Coles Baked Create Vanilla Extract against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Soy Free? Coles Baked Create Vanilla Extract | Spoonful