Is Coles Basa Portions Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vietnamese Farmed Basa (pangasius Hypophthalmus) (96%), Fish, Water, Acidity Regulators (331, 332, 330, 333), Salt. Contains Fish.

Check Coles Basa Portions against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
MildSavoryUmami
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrillingSide Dish