Is Coles Beef Chipolatas | 550g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: No Added Hormones Australian Beef (74%), Water, Potato Starch, Salt, Rice Flour, Preservative (223 (Sulphites)), Mineral Salt (451), Dehydrated Vegetables, Mustard Flour, Herbs and Spices, Thickeners (401, 412), Acidity Regulators (330, 270), Antioxidant (260), Firming Agent (509).
Check Coles Beef Chipolatas | 550g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Beef Chipolatas | 550g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryPepperySpicyUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSnacking


