Is Coles Belgian Milk Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter^, Cocoa Mass^, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavour. Contains Soy, Milk, May contain cereals containing Gluten, Egg, Tree Nuts.
Check Coles Belgian Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Belgian Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


