Is Coles Belgian White Chocolate Block | 200g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter^, Emulsifier (Lecithin (Soy)), Natural Vanilla Flavour.

Check Coles Belgian White Chocolate Block | 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Oat Free? Coles Belgian White Chocolate Block | 200g | Spoonful