Is Coles Black Bean & Corn Salsa Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato (52%), Corn (14%), Water, Onion, Black Beans (7%), Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Chipotle Chilli Powder, Dehydrated Garlic, Coriander, Spices, Ancho Chilli Powder.
Check Coles Black Bean & Corn Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Black Bean & Corn Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySmokySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


