Is Coles Black Bean & Corn Salsa Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato (52%), Corn (14%), Water, Onion, Black Beans (7%), Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Chipotle Chilli Powder, Dehydrated Garlic, Coriander, Spices, Ancho Chilli Powder.

Check Coles Black Bean & Corn Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySmokySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep