Is Coles Black Beans | 420g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Black Beans (60%), Water, Salt. May contain gluten and wheat.
Check Coles Black Beans | 420g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Black Beans | 420g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


