Is Coles Blackcurrant Juice Syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Reconstituted Blackcurrant Juice (30%), Water, Acidity Regulators (300, 330), Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (163), Preservatives (202, 223).

Check Coles Blackcurrant Juice Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping