Is Coles Butter Flavoured Popcorn Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn (59%), Canola Oil, Salt, Butter Flavour, Natural Colour (carotene). May contain Milk, Soy.

Check Coles Butter Flavoured Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go