Is Coles Cheese Rings Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn (58%), Sunflower Oil, Natural Cheese Flavour (10%) [maltodextrin, Milk Solids, Salt, Natural Flavour, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Vegetable Powders (onion, Garlic), Acidity Regulators (lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate)]. Contains: Milk.

Check Coles Cheese Rings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go