Is Coles Cheesey Peelers 8x20g | 160g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Enzyme (Vegetarian Rennet), Starter Culture (Milk).
Check Coles Cheesey Peelers 8x20g | 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Cheesey Peelers 8x20g | 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


